Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BAYFORD GREEN, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+13.9%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+9.5%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 28 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7TU
← Back to All Properties