Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, YARMOUTH ROAD, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR35 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+26.3%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+3.8%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 2NZ
← Back to All Properties