8, ST MILDREDS ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.3%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+250.3%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500-1.9%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1