9, BROADSTONE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR4 0PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,995
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£61,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£329,995+23.1%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Detached
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 7 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1