149, HYDEAN WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 9YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+120.1%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+88.7%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1