Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LAXTON CLOSE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+96.9%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+20.6%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1QY
← Back to All Properties