Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
284, FIELDS NEW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.5%
Price Change
+£54,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+269.5%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,300
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8NZ
← Back to All Properties