Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, KINGS MILL WAY, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+32.9%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,995
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 4BS
← Back to All Properties