Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, RATCLIFFE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£342,500
+32.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000
+9.2%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£21,760 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,240
+17.2%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£34,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,500
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8YA
← Back to All Properties