209, FREDERICK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.7%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,000+395.7%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+9.3%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1