36, SEAFORD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 1LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
9 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1149.7%
Price Change
+£183,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£199,950+1149.7%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Detached
+£183,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000-80.8%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1