Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+79.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+77.5%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7PL
← Back to All Properties