Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SANDINGTON DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2ZA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
-1.2%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+50.2%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Detached
+£110,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,700
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2ZA
← Back to All Properties