Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MERTON CLOSE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+25.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+159.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8NG
← Back to All Properties