Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HASELLS COURTYARD, WESTGATE STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 9DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+165.7%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 3 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 9DR
← Back to All Properties