Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PUMP COTTAGE, THE STREET, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU28 9BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+88.2%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU28 9BZ
← Back to All Properties