33, SALON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 6UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+55.6%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+68.9%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1