6, HEDDLE RISE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+68.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+26.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,495
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1