Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, JUBILEE PASTURES, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,500
+3.5%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Terraced
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0AS
← Back to All Properties