Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BLAKESLEY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+3.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+221.7%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1EF
← Back to All Properties