Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, LANCASTER ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+63.8%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+20.8%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8AW
← Back to All Properties