Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PENNINE VIEW, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GX
← Back to All Properties