Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, HARDHORN ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 8DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+1.1%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,500
+329.9%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Detached
+£303,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 8DW
← Back to All Properties