1, HAWKSHILL, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 5HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£317,500+34.2%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,500+103.9%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+28.9%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1