Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BLAKESLEY WALK, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+12.7%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,750
+108.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£37,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0QN
← Back to All Properties