Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£67,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,950
+41.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+11.3%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+204.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1TD
← Back to All Properties