35, NURSERY RISE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1XW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£48,884 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+16.2%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Detached
+£48,884 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,116
Sold on 23 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1