19, MEADOW LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 0HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£110,000+201.4%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-6.4%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1