Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+39.9%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+35.5%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 25 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1WB
← Back to All Properties