19, GLEBE ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 1LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+359.7%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£339,950+359.7%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+54.1%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1