Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WELLINGTON ROW, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 7HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,175
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£9,175 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,175
+4.9%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Terraced
+£9,175 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+107.7%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 7HE
← Back to All Properties