Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MOOR FURLONG, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+52.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 25 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5TL
← Back to All Properties