Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRUDENELL CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,000
+12.0%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+29.6%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6FH
← Back to All Properties