Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MALLARD WAY, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 7FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
-6.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+18.2%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,995
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7FS
← Back to All Properties