Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUITE 4, RICHMOND VILLAGE CENTRE, BRIDGE MEADOW WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,950
+13.5%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 23 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5EB
← Back to All Properties