Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NANSEN WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+20.2%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+117.9%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9DL
← Back to All Properties