19, MELDON ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,500+119.5%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+6.1%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1