Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOOD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L32 5SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.3%
Price Change
-£52,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£97,000
-35.3%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L32 5SU
← Back to All Properties