Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HUNTER HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£19,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,600
+45.9%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-11.2%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+30.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UD
← Back to All Properties