Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
252, DUDLEY HILL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£1,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,000
+3.7%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,700
-11.0%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
-£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3DF
← Back to All Properties