Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COLSTERDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0XH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
-14.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,950
+13.6%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+115.9%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+18.9%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+0.7%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 23 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0XH
← Back to All Properties