Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, LATIMER HOUSE, MARROW MEADE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 19 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+15.7%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1JL
← Back to All Properties