25, BANHAM DRIVE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 2GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+25.4%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+95.4%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 5 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1