Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BROOKROYD LANE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 0DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+55.6%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 0DA
← Back to All Properties