11, LAUREL WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT4 7TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+127.4%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+32.5%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
+£26,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1