Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MALTINGS WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 6EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+21.7%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+4.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+0.0%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+28.7%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6EY
← Back to All Properties