Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HIGH STREET EAST, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,450
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,450
+53.1%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+60.0%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8QA
← Back to All Properties