Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MARSH LANE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,233
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£51,233 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,233
+64.0%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Terraced
+£51,233 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+113.3%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5LH
← Back to All Properties