53, ORCHARD DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 4BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£775,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£775,000+8.4%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£715,000+586.2%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£610,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,200-74.0%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Detached
-£295,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 26 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1