19, PROSPERO WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 1PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+34.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500+164.5%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+7.0%
Sold on 2 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1